Resultater

Plass Navn Tid Alder

1 Erik Johannes Husom 41:27:00 24

2 Petter Marki Erichsen 45:35:00 28

3 Patrick Stangbye 45:39:00 29

4 Sigmund Rimstad 46:23:00 31

5 Vebjørn Kjerstad 46:56:00 25

6 Sigurd Agnalt 46:56:00 21

7 Matthew Clauss 49:11:00 23

8 Jakob Løe 49:21:00 18

9 Bjørnar Eidsmo 49:24:00 40

10 Kristoffer Birkeland 49:29:00 25

11 Kristin Riseth 49:33:00 23

12 Rasmus Skaare 49:40:00 29

13 Erlend Engum 49:48:00 39

14 Lars Fredrik Forberg 49:50:00 43

15 Erlend Gjerstrud 50:06:00 42

16 Andreas Meyer 50:40:00 29

17 Peter Dannevig 52:25:00 36

18 Arne Gilberg 52:48:00 56

19 Anne Murvold 53:00:00 25

20 Jørn Espen Nilsen 53:08:00 29

21 Kyrre Gregersen 53:17:00 39

22 Olav Heian Engdahl 53:19:00 38

23 Jonas Andersen 53:20:00 27

24 Emil Unaas 53:24:00 31

25 Olav Gjøystdal 53:33:00 33

26 Thomas Vang 53:38:00 37

27 Lars Erik Lærum 53:39:00 42

28 Joachim Helmeriksen 53:44:00 31

29 Sebastian Sundberg 53:50:00 32

30 Torjus Halden 54:00:00 26

31 Karl Ivar Helsvig 54:10:00 27

32 Christian Poppe 54:48:00 29

33 Per Ludvig Scherven 55:00:00 44

34 Hanna Aarnes Nisje 55:22:00 29

35 Tom Juul-Gam 55:58:00 44

36 Jan Billy Aas 56:29:00 37

37 Line Børte 56:31:00 28

38 Erik Johansen 56:35:00 37

39 Josefin Falkenberg 57:34:00 31

40 Tanja Long 57:51:00 45

41 Mari Skoglund Goddal 57:51:00 28

42 Øystein Simonsen 57:56:00 51

43 Andreas Silva 58:19:00 26

44 Lisa Deruiter 58:39:00 27

45 Ole Kristen Øverberg 59:06:00 47

46 Byldwen Le Ferrec 59:53:00 28

47 Mari Sletner 59:54:00 24

48 Torger Helle Schya 60:00:00 30

49 Jørgen Weidemann Eriksen 60:03:00 49

50 Alan Silva 60:36:00 24

51 Silje Rotbakken 60:49:00 26

52 Mari Helsvig 61:47:00 25

53 Runar Gilberg 61:53:00 54

54 Carl Gunnar Karlsen 61:56:00 34

55 Morten Anfinsen 62:42:00 40

56 Mads John 62:57:00 31

57 Bjørn Torjus Hansen 63:04:00 44

58 Petter Fjellheim 63:04:00 40

59 Andreas Milde 63:09:00 39

60 Olle Holm 63:10:00 23

61 Marius Maastad 63:50:00 27

62 Raghnild Austa 64:42:00 28

63 Torstein Bomann Larsen 64:55:00 43 (wow!)

64 Synne Stenvold 65:19:00 24

65 Silje Rødevand 65:31:00 37

66 Anette Bomann Larsen 65:34:00 42

67 Makkahn Singht 66:54:00 33

68 Philip August Næss 68:15:00 12

69 Tore Næss 68:17:00 46

70 Adair Elder 68:28:00 36

71 Kaia Østby 68:31:00 25

72 Alexandre Corthay 69:57:00 50

73 Katrine Kveim 70:06:00 48

74 Mari Berg 70:21:00 31

75 Ida Rist 70:44:00 27

76 Snorre Bryne 70:44:00 41

77 Tuva Sellevik 71:04:00 25

78 Marte Schya 71:04:00 24

79 Siv Hilde Houmb 74:17:00 45

80 Espen Nordstrøm 74:39:00 26

81 Erika Long Grønner 76:56:00 47

82 Ingvild Aker 77:19:00 38

83 Jonas Torbergsen 79:57:00 12

84 Mari Hauge 80:00:00 32

85 Erik Heggen 80:00:00 40

86 Eyrun Thune 80:00:00 52

87 Martin Torbergsen 80:09:00 45

88 Magnus Linseth 80:36:00 28

89 Rune Kongsro 81:04:00 46

90 Jonathan Blewitt 81:15:00 28

91 Aksel Jermstad 81:28:00 40

92 Elena Grand 91:32:00 36

93 Karl Ellingsen 95:15:00 29

94 Håvard Selby Ebbestad 101:00:00 + 60

95 Tone Merete Ebbestad 101:00:00 + 57

96 Epsen Ekberg 101:00:00 (+) 45

97 Michael Stegger 101:00:00 (+) 38

98 Siri Flåm 101:00:00 (+) 43

99 Vetle Sandnes 101:00:00 (+) 12

100 Ulrik Sandnes 101:00:00 (+) 9